Gemeinde Leinburg

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Leinburg, Gemeinde Leinburg
Amtliches Endergebnis, 30.03.2020 09:13:57

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 26.358 38,0 %
AfD 2.445 3,5 %
SPD 19.387 28,0 %
FWG 21.098 30,4 %
Stimmberechtigte 5.451 -
Wähler 3.731 68,4 %
Ungültige Stimmen 43 1,2 %
Gültige Stimmen 69.288 99,9 %

Gewählte

Gewählte

Gemeinderatswahl Leinburg, Gemeinde Leinburg
Amtliches Endergebnis, 30.03.2020 09:13:57

Gewählter Partei
Trisl Marion CSU
Ringel Konrad CSU
Frank Dagmar CSU
Dümmler Wolfgang CSU
Geistmann Andreas CSU
Schmidt Beate CSU
Schilfarth Wolfgang CSU
Ebnet Norbert AfD
Pfeiffer Gerhard SPD
Räbel Manfred SPD
Hummel Matthias SPD
Helmreich Jutta SPD
Reiche Anke SPD
Haas Alexander SPD
Galozy Hubert FWG
Kuhn Günther FWG
Haas Bernd FWG
Palm Christian FWG
Lenz Heinz FWG
Dietl Peter FWG

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kraußer Thomas 8 3.397
2 Ringel Konrad 2 2.025
3 Trisl Marion 1 2.307
4 Dümmler Wolfgang 4 1.608
5 Frank Dagmar 3 1.797
6 Allgeyer Martin 10 1.182
7 Schmidt Beate 6 1.285
8 Geistmann Andreas 5 1.397
9 Scharrer Horst 9 1.246
10 Friedrich Fabian 11 1.177
11 Schilfarth Wolfgang 7 1.281
12 Meier Otto 13 1.020
13 Fuchs Markus 15 942
14 Geiger Martin 19 730
15 Kölbel Thomas 12 1.023
16 Löhner Klaus 14 975
17 Berger Alexander 16 781
18 Krauß Christian 17 754
19 Gies Tabea 20 695
20 Söldner Dieter 18 736

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Ebnet Norbert 1 505
2 Dancsak Zsolt 3 394
3 Meier Leo 2 465
4 Csobor Zsuzsanna 4 365
5 Sikora Grzegorz 5 364
6 Sikora Barbara 6 352

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Pfeiffer Gerhard 1 2.758
2 Helmreich Jutta 4 1.760
3 Räbel Manfred 2 1.931
4 Saß Sabine 9 795
5 Hummel Matthias 3 1.853
6 Hirmke Julia 11 764
7 Kern Werner 10 768
8 Liebel Gabriele 17 506
9 Leidel Andreas 14 567
10 Reiche Anke 5 1.372
11 Mayer Andreas 15 529
12 Gassenmeier Sabine 8 804
13 Stein Holger 12 690
14 Geistmann Beate 19 361
15 Müller Johann 18 484
16 Wittmann Andrea 13 626
17 Dyrbusch Josef 20 354
18 Geistmann Heinz 16 519
19 Haas Alexander 6 1.123
20 Prögel Rainer 7 823

FWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Galozy Hubert 1 2.289
2 Kuhn Günther 2 1.931
3 Haas Bernd 3 1.600
4 Gruber Angela 7 1.245
5 Palm Christian 4 1.562
6 Kohl Georg 8 1.176
7 Dietl Peter 6 1.249
8 Kaspar Simone 10 1.062
9 Lenz Heinz 5 1.306
10 Förster Sylvia 11 877
11 Odörfer Rolf 15 649
12 Meyer Birgit 9 1.175
13 Westram Isabel 16 614
14 Abraham Horst 13 763
15 Winter Manfred 20 475
16 Sitzler Birgit 17 595
17 Rödling Mirko 18 535
18 Munkert Peter-Emanuel 14 688
19 Wagner Klaus 12 812
20 Leykauf Werner 19 495

Wahlbeteiligung: 68,4 %

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei