1 - Diepersdorf 1

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Leinburg, 1 - Diepersdorf 1
Amtliches Endergebnis, 30.03.2020 09:13:57

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 1.287 42,7 %
AfD 156 5,2 %
SPD 923 30,6 %
FWG 650 21,6 %
Stimmberechtigte 660 -
Wähler 164 24,8 %
Ungültige Stimmen 1 0,6 %
Gültige Stimmen 3.016 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kraußer Thomas 8 131
2 Ringel Konrad 2 74
3 Trisl Marion 1 94
4 Dümmler Wolfgang 4 143
5 Frank Dagmar 3 59
6 Allgeyer Martin 10 66
7 Schmidt Beate 6 51
8 Geistmann Andreas 5 101
9 Scharrer Horst 9 40
10 Friedrich Fabian 11 47
11 Schilfarth Wolfgang 7 44
12 Meier Otto 13 42
13 Fuchs Markus 15 30
14 Geiger Martin 19 61
15 Kölbel Thomas 12 39
16 Löhner Klaus 14 95
17 Berger Alexander 16 41
18 Krauß Christian 17 29
19 Gies Tabea 20 30
20 Söldner Dieter 18 70

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Ebnet Norbert 1 30
2 Dancsak Zsolt 3 28
3 Meier Leo 2 25
4 Csobor Zsuzsanna 4 24
5 Sikora Grzegorz 5 25
6 Sikora Barbara 6 24

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Pfeiffer Gerhard 1 60
2 Helmreich Jutta 4 97
3 Räbel Manfred 2 54
4 Saß Sabine 9 59
5 Hummel Matthias 3 48
6 Hirmke Julia 11 45
7 Kern Werner 10 37
8 Liebel Gabriele 17 24
9 Leidel Andreas 14 37
10 Reiche Anke 5 63
11 Mayer Andreas 15 39
12 Gassenmeier Sabine 8 43
13 Stein Holger 12 32
14 Geistmann Beate 19 22
15 Müller Johann 18 37
16 Wittmann Andrea 13 25
17 Dyrbusch Josef 20 28
18 Geistmann Heinz 16 34
19 Haas Alexander 6 74
20 Prögel Rainer 7 65

FWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Galozy Hubert 1 69
2 Kuhn Günther 2 43
3 Haas Bernd 3 90
4 Gruber Angela 7 34
5 Palm Christian 4 35
6 Kohl Georg 8 24
7 Dietl Peter 6 21
8 Kaspar Simone 10 42
9 Lenz Heinz 5 54
10 Förster Sylvia 11 23
11 Odörfer Rolf 15 25
12 Meyer Birgit 9 18
13 Westram Isabel 16 23
14 Abraham Horst 13 35
15 Winter Manfred 20 19
16 Sitzler Birgit 17 16
17 Rödling Mirko 18 26
18 Munkert Peter-Emanuel 14 25
19 Wagner Klaus 12 15
20 Leykauf Werner 19 13