2 - Diepersdorf 2

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Leinburg, 2 - Diepersdorf 2
Amtliches Endergebnis, 30.03.2020 09:13:57

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 1.109 36,0 %
AfD 127 4,1 %
SPD 926 30,1 %
FWG 918 29,8 %
Stimmberechtigte 670 -
Wähler 177 26,4 %
Ungültige Stimmen 1 0,6 %
Gültige Stimmen 3.080 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kraußer Thomas 8 117
2 Ringel Konrad 2 69
3 Trisl Marion 1 81
4 Dümmler Wolfgang 4 105
5 Frank Dagmar 3 74
6 Allgeyer Martin 10 65
7 Schmidt Beate 6 44
8 Geistmann Andreas 5 65
9 Scharrer Horst 9 28
10 Friedrich Fabian 11 38
11 Schilfarth Wolfgang 7 47
12 Meier Otto 13 43
13 Fuchs Markus 15 31
14 Geiger Martin 19 42
15 Kölbel Thomas 12 31
16 Löhner Klaus 14 58
17 Berger Alexander 16 33
18 Krauß Christian 17 35
19 Gies Tabea 20 44
20 Söldner Dieter 18 59

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Ebnet Norbert 1 26
2 Dancsak Zsolt 3 23
3 Meier Leo 2 19
4 Csobor Zsuzsanna 4 19
5 Sikora Grzegorz 5 22
6 Sikora Barbara 6 18

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Pfeiffer Gerhard 1 79
2 Helmreich Jutta 4 82
3 Räbel Manfred 2 66
4 Saß Sabine 9 56
5 Hummel Matthias 3 61
6 Hirmke Julia 11 44
7 Kern Werner 10 27
8 Liebel Gabriele 17 22
9 Leidel Andreas 14 43
10 Reiche Anke 5 74
11 Mayer Andreas 15 30
12 Gassenmeier Sabine 8 40
13 Stein Holger 12 34
14 Geistmann Beate 19 16
15 Müller Johann 18 27
16 Wittmann Andrea 13 22
17 Dyrbusch Josef 20 35
18 Geistmann Heinz 16 35
19 Haas Alexander 6 74
20 Prögel Rainer 7 59

FWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Galozy Hubert 1 90
2 Kuhn Günther 2 53
3 Haas Bernd 3 106
4 Gruber Angela 7 56
5 Palm Christian 4 59
6 Kohl Georg 8 43
7 Dietl Peter 6 32
8 Kaspar Simone 10 37
9 Lenz Heinz 5 52
10 Förster Sylvia 11 28
11 Odörfer Rolf 15 32
12 Meyer Birgit 9 43
13 Westram Isabel 16 30
14 Abraham Horst 13 63
15 Winter Manfred 20 32
16 Sitzler Birgit 17 34
17 Rödling Mirko 18 40
18 Munkert Peter-Emanuel 14 39
19 Wagner Klaus 12 25
20 Leykauf Werner 19 24