3 - Diepersdorf 3

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Leinburg, 3 - Diepersdorf 3
Amtliches Endergebnis, 30.03.2020 09:13:57

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 983 31,4 %
AfD 214 6,8 %
SPD 843 26,9 %
FWG 1.091 34,8 %
Stimmberechtigte 662 -
Wähler 178 26,9 %
Ungültige Stimmen 5 2,8 %
Gültige Stimmen 3.131 99,8 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kraußer Thomas 8 101
2 Ringel Konrad 2 44
3 Trisl Marion 1 73
4 Dümmler Wolfgang 4 119
5 Frank Dagmar 3 46
6 Allgeyer Martin 10 49
7 Schmidt Beate 6 40
8 Geistmann Andreas 5 67
9 Scharrer Horst 9 40
10 Friedrich Fabian 11 32
11 Schilfarth Wolfgang 7 38
12 Meier Otto 13 40
13 Fuchs Markus 15 27
14 Geiger Martin 19 45
15 Kölbel Thomas 12 26
16 Löhner Klaus 14 69
17 Berger Alexander 16 28
18 Krauß Christian 17 23
19 Gies Tabea 20 29
20 Söldner Dieter 18 47

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Ebnet Norbert 1 33
2 Dancsak Zsolt 3 36
3 Meier Leo 2 39
4 Csobor Zsuzsanna 4 34
5 Sikora Grzegorz 5 36
6 Sikora Barbara 6 36

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Pfeiffer Gerhard 1 62
2 Helmreich Jutta 4 95
3 Räbel Manfred 2 47
4 Saß Sabine 9 32
5 Hummel Matthias 3 48
6 Hirmke Julia 11 46
7 Kern Werner 10 21
8 Liebel Gabriele 17 20
9 Leidel Andreas 14 34
10 Reiche Anke 5 44
11 Mayer Andreas 15 38
12 Gassenmeier Sabine 8 61
13 Stein Holger 12 31
14 Geistmann Beate 19 18
15 Müller Johann 18 37
16 Wittmann Andrea 13 21
17 Dyrbusch Josef 20 25
18 Geistmann Heinz 16 29
19 Haas Alexander 6 73
20 Prögel Rainer 7 61

FWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Galozy Hubert 1 97
2 Kuhn Günther 2 60
3 Haas Bernd 3 115
4 Gruber Angela 7 61
5 Palm Christian 4 62
6 Kohl Georg 8 44
7 Dietl Peter 6 46
8 Kaspar Simone 10 50
9 Lenz Heinz 5 65
10 Förster Sylvia 11 41
11 Odörfer Rolf 15 44
12 Meyer Birgit 9 50
13 Westram Isabel 16 40
14 Abraham Horst 13 71
15 Winter Manfred 20 37
16 Sitzler Birgit 17 32
17 Rödling Mirko 18 49
18 Munkert Peter-Emanuel 14 51
19 Wagner Klaus 12 44
20 Leykauf Werner 19 32