7 - Leinburg 2

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Leinburg, 7 - Leinburg 2
Amtliches Endergebnis, 30.03.2020 09:13:57

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 1.460 38,5 %
AfD 217 5,7 %
SPD 1.251 33,0 %
FWG 860 22,7 %
Stimmberechtigte 764 -
Wähler 212 27,7 %
Ungültige Stimmen 3 1,4 %
Gültige Stimmen 3.788 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kraußer Thomas 8 143
2 Ringel Konrad 2 132
3 Trisl Marion 1 110
4 Dümmler Wolfgang 4 59
5 Frank Dagmar 3 81
6 Allgeyer Martin 10 79
7 Schmidt Beate 6 64
8 Geistmann Andreas 5 59
9 Scharrer Horst 9 43
10 Friedrich Fabian 11 101
11 Schilfarth Wolfgang 7 57
12 Meier Otto 13 117
13 Fuchs Markus 15 48
14 Geiger Martin 19 53
15 Kölbel Thomas 12 38
16 Löhner Klaus 14 64
17 Berger Alexander 16 55
18 Krauß Christian 17 58
19 Gies Tabea 20 47
20 Söldner Dieter 18 52

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Ebnet Norbert 1 43
2 Dancsak Zsolt 3 33
3 Meier Leo 2 42
4 Csobor Zsuzsanna 4 33
5 Sikora Grzegorz 5 34
6 Sikora Barbara 6 32

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Pfeiffer Gerhard 1 147
2 Helmreich Jutta 4 100
3 Räbel Manfred 2 128
4 Saß Sabine 9 69
5 Hummel Matthias 3 72
6 Hirmke Julia 11 61
7 Kern Werner 10 50
8 Liebel Gabriele 17 38
9 Leidel Andreas 14 42
10 Reiche Anke 5 98
11 Mayer Andreas 15 33
12 Gassenmeier Sabine 8 51
13 Stein Holger 12 65
14 Geistmann Beate 19 40
15 Müller Johann 18 35
16 Wittmann Andrea 13 66
17 Dyrbusch Josef 20 26
18 Geistmann Heinz 16 29
19 Haas Alexander 6 57
20 Prögel Rainer 7 44

FWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Galozy Hubert 1 90
2 Kuhn Günther 2 45
3 Haas Bernd 3 56
4 Gruber Angela 7 91
5 Palm Christian 4 53
6 Kohl Georg 8 39
7 Dietl Peter 6 34
8 Kaspar Simone 10 62
9 Lenz Heinz 5 83
10 Förster Sylvia 11 38
11 Odörfer Rolf 15 22
12 Meyer Birgit 9 34
13 Westram Isabel 16 26
14 Abraham Horst 13 27
15 Winter Manfred 20 46
16 Sitzler Birgit 17 33
17 Rödling Mirko 18 24
18 Munkert Peter-Emanuel 14 19
19 Wagner Klaus 12 23
20 Leykauf Werner 19 15