9 - Unterhaidelbach

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Leinburg, 9 - Unterhaidelbach
Amtliches Endergebnis, 30.03.2020 09:13:57

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 1.127 43,5 %
AfD 110 4,2 %
SPD 555 21,4 %
FWG 797 30,8 %
Stimmberechtigte 386 -
Wähler 137 35,5 %
Ungültige Stimmen 0 0,0 %
Gültige Stimmen 2.589 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kraußer Thomas 8 134
2 Ringel Konrad 2 90
3 Trisl Marion 1 82
4 Dümmler Wolfgang 4 40
5 Frank Dagmar 3 129
6 Allgeyer Martin 10 63
7 Schmidt Beate 6 55
8 Geistmann Andreas 5 62
9 Scharrer Horst 9 44
10 Friedrich Fabian 11 48
11 Schilfarth Wolfgang 7 39
12 Meier Otto 13 42
13 Fuchs Markus 15 33
14 Geiger Martin 19 33
15 Kölbel Thomas 12 38
16 Löhner Klaus 14 34
17 Berger Alexander 16 31
18 Krauß Christian 17 58
19 Gies Tabea 20 32
20 Söldner Dieter 18 40

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Ebnet Norbert 1 23
2 Dancsak Zsolt 3 18
3 Meier Leo 2 24
4 Csobor Zsuzsanna 4 15
5 Sikora Grzegorz 5 12
6 Sikora Barbara 6 18

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Pfeiffer Gerhard 1 78
2 Helmreich Jutta 4 53
3 Räbel Manfred 2 82
4 Saß Sabine 9 19
5 Hummel Matthias 3 48
6 Hirmke Julia 11 41
7 Kern Werner 10 29
8 Liebel Gabriele 17 12
9 Leidel Andreas 14 14
10 Reiche Anke 5 50
11 Mayer Andreas 15 16
12 Gassenmeier Sabine 8 8
13 Stein Holger 12 14
14 Geistmann Beate 19 8
15 Müller Johann 18 10
16 Wittmann Andrea 13 9
17 Dyrbusch Josef 20 7
18 Geistmann Heinz 16 17
19 Haas Alexander 6 25
20 Prögel Rainer 7 15

FWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Galozy Hubert 1 95
2 Kuhn Günther 2 42
3 Haas Bernd 3 48
4 Gruber Angela 7 52
5 Palm Christian 4 46
6 Kohl Georg 8 28
7 Dietl Peter 6 34
8 Kaspar Simone 10 100
9 Lenz Heinz 5 65
10 Förster Sylvia 11 36
11 Odörfer Rolf 15 23
12 Meyer Birgit 9 39
13 Westram Isabel 16 25
14 Abraham Horst 13 26
15 Winter Manfred 20 19
16 Sitzler Birgit 17 52
17 Rödling Mirko 18 18
18 Munkert Peter-Emanuel 14 16
19 Wagner Klaus 12 17
20 Leykauf Werner 19 16