10 - Weißenbrunn 1

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Gemeinderatswahl Leinburg, 10 - Weißenbrunn 1
Amtliches Endergebnis, 30.03.2020 09:13:57

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 701 27,9 %
AfD 80 3,2 %
SPD 402 16,0 %
FWG 1.328 52,9 %
Stimmberechtigte 400 -
Wähler 136 34,0 %
Ungültige Stimmen 1 0,7 %
Gültige Stimmen 2.511 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Kraußer Thomas 8 104
2 Ringel Konrad 2 36
3 Trisl Marion 1 104
4 Dümmler Wolfgang 4 24
5 Frank Dagmar 3 27
6 Allgeyer Martin 10 21
7 Schmidt Beate 6 24
8 Geistmann Andreas 5 33
9 Scharrer Horst 9 26
10 Friedrich Fabian 11 24
11 Schilfarth Wolfgang 7 26
12 Meier Otto 13 14
13 Fuchs Markus 15 111
14 Geiger Martin 19 16
15 Kölbel Thomas 12 37
16 Löhner Klaus 14 13
17 Berger Alexander 16 17
18 Krauß Christian 17 16
19 Gies Tabea 20 14
20 Söldner Dieter 18 14

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Ebnet Norbert 1 18
2 Dancsak Zsolt 3 15
3 Meier Leo 2 15
4 Csobor Zsuzsanna 4 12
5 Sikora Grzegorz 5 11
6 Sikora Barbara 6 9

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Pfeiffer Gerhard 1 68
2 Helmreich Jutta 4 25
3 Räbel Manfred 2 22
4 Saß Sabine 9 9
5 Hummel Matthias 3 63
6 Hirmke Julia 11 13
7 Kern Werner 10 63
8 Liebel Gabriele 17 38
9 Leidel Andreas 14 5
10 Reiche Anke 5 31
11 Mayer Andreas 15 5
12 Gassenmeier Sabine 8 5
13 Stein Holger 12 6
14 Geistmann Beate 19 6
15 Müller Johann 18 11
16 Wittmann Andrea 13 4
17 Dyrbusch Josef 20 3
18 Geistmann Heinz 16 12
19 Haas Alexander 6 10
20 Prögel Rainer 7 3

FWG

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Galozy Hubert 1 147
2 Kuhn Günther 2 189
3 Haas Bernd 3 40
4 Gruber Angela 7 34
5 Palm Christian 4 45
6 Kohl Georg 8 176
7 Dietl Peter 6 181
8 Kaspar Simone 10 47
9 Lenz Heinz 5 33
10 Förster Sylvia 11 38
11 Odörfer Rolf 15 66
12 Meyer Birgit 9 103
13 Westram Isabel 16 57
14 Abraham Horst 13 23
15 Winter Manfred 20 18
16 Sitzler Birgit 17 20
17 Rödling Mirko 18 18
18 Munkert Peter-Emanuel 14 24
19 Wagner Klaus 12 45
20 Leykauf Werner 19 24