21 - Briefwahl 1

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Leinburg, 21 - Briefwahl 1
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 16.03.2020 18:29:37

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 15.406 34,5 %
GRÜNE 5.802 13,0 %
FREIE WÄHLER / FW 13.002 29,1 %
AfD 2.542 5,7 %
SPD 4.830 10,8 %
FDP 1.212 2,7 %
Bunte Liste 492 1,1 %
REP 379 0,8 %
DIE LINKE 549 1,2 %
ÖDP 452 1,0 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 746 -
Ungültige Stimmen 17 2,3 %
Gültige Stimmen 44.666 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Trinkl Cornelia 571
2 Dünkel Norbert 512
3 Mortler Marlene 551
4 Dr. rer. pol. Eckstein Bernd 333
5 Müller Karin 210
6 Ritter Thomas 196
7 Thiel Norbert 246
8 Meyer Heinz 206
9 Falk Klaus 304
10 Schmidt Betty 287
11 Schmidt Michael 237
12 Müller Bernd 191
13 Felßner Günther 252
14 Brückner Helmut 171
15 Fischer Marion 212
16 Springer Josef 169
17 Hoffmann Martina 178
18 Pitterlein Frank 215
19 Gleißenberg Markus 197
20 Rösel Kerstin 171
21 Maschler Norbert 260
22 Uschalt Peter 168
23 Kramer Thomas 181
24 Dr. med. Wolze Otto 194
25 Lorenz Petra 171
26 Hommel Alexander 151
27 Bezold Lisa 189
28 Ballas Johannes 181
29 Schmidt Manfred 152
30 Holzammer Markus 172
31 Kraußer Thomas 848
32 Loos Hannes 163
33 Schmidt Beate 674
34 Fankhänel Jens 141
35 Herrmann Holger 151
36 Bammler Harald 153
37 Pöferlein Thomas 168
38 Hellmann Wolfgang 175
39 Bock Gerhard 142
40 Wild Christa 192
41 Siegl Oliver 142
42 Geistmann Andreas 653
43 Jäger Karl 134
44 Süß Christian 160
45 Reinhardt Dirk 130
46 Kummarnitzky Dennis 132
47 Huth Matthias 146
48 Beuttler Mike 135
49 Brunner Thorsten 145
50 Schmidt Helmut 328
51 Unterburger Oliver 134
52 Trisl Marion 688
53 Decker Martin 153
54 Zitzmann Christian 143
55 Schuster Daniel 115
56 Richter Sabine 121
57 Grassl Christoph 113
58 Kraus Petra 191
59 Guth Silvia 123
60 Weber Manfred 210
61 Beck Andreas 112
62 Döpking Christine 130
63 Müller Christina 164
64 Rösch Nils-Alexander 105
65 Deuerlein Rainer 143
66 Nette Veronika 115
67 Rupprecht Konrad 119
68 Winter Bernhard 127
69 Prof. Dr. Schmidt Hans-Peter 119
70 Bezold Nina 141

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Drechsler Gabriele 146
2 Bisping Benedikt 346
3 Lischka-Seitz Christiane 98
4 Seitz Marcus 95
5 Heckel Christa 118
6 Topp Horst 113
7 Kneißl Eva 141
8 Frank Hermann 85
9 Dr. Hufmann-Bisping Lydia 160
10 Paetzold Eckart 84
11 Kiessling Margit 83
12 Kexel Klaus 79
13 Dr. Altmann Elisabeth 82
14 Landenberger Peter 71
15 Parakenings Ilse 87
16 Hammer Dieter 99
17 Meindl Sabine 70
18 Bayer Reinhard 66
19 Beer Gabriele 84
20 Raab Paul 86
21 Blancke Swantje 79
22 Koch Werner 75
23 Fritsch Irmingard 88
24 Gerl Konstantin 70
25 Schanzer-Dautzenberg Angelika 58
26 Puppa Christian 76
27 Erdinger Doris 84
28 Gurtzick Thomas 326
29 Hoffmann-Heinze Pia 64
30 Graf Thiemo 129
31 Twardzik Sandra 82
32 Schlesinger Tobias 59
33 Busch Dörthe 64
34 Sperling Andreas 59
35 Scholz Mechthild 83
36 Baetzner Jörg 56
37 Schieback Susanne 55
38 Schaper Jürgen 62
39 Dr. Reitzenstein Dörte 84
40 Stockmayer Benjamin 79
41 Machnitzky-Baron Ethel 72
42 Datzer Robert 54
43 Bogner Rita 58
44 Mayer Thomas 64
45 Stolba Michaela 52
46 Twardzik Volker 74
47 Ederer Siegrid 62
48 Seitz Wolfgang 59
49 Wolf Heidemarie 61
50 Amting Jörn 55
51 Landenberg Gabriele 66
52 Werthner Viktor 61
53 Eisenbrand Angelika 59
54 Schleif Helmut 50
55 Behrmann-Haas Gertrud 66
56 Wolf Sebastian 49
57 Würsching Ursula 53
58 Ziegler Norbert 62
59 Vogel Erika 103
60 Kugler David 52
61 Becker Margarete 53
62 Dr. phil. Baron Rüdeger 71
63 Adebahr Cosima 93
64 Fischer Christian 53
65 Meyer Renate 50
66 Beer Walter 61
67 Dr. med. vet. Lipper Erdmute 81
68 Klischewski Hans 74
69 Albert Lisa 60
70 von Ramdohr Ingo 49

FREIE WÄHLER / FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Kroder Armin 812
2 Ilg Robert 267
3 Hacker Klaus 426
4 Thurner Ruth 332
5 Wolter Werner 174
6 Lang Thomas 365
7 Feisthammel Angelika 196
8 Loschge Adalbert 155
9 Dr. med. Seitz Martin 221
10 Hacker Julia 189
11 Maier Martin 157
12 Kraußer Udo 243
13 Dietz Thomas 159
14 Eberhard Anita 144
15 Galozy Hubert 677
16 Albrecht Klaus 148
17 Bogner Bernd 148
18 Gumann Perry 182
19 Locke Felix 145
20 Vitzthum Klaus 140
21 Greck Sebastian 118
22 Wittmann Thomas 220
23 Zorell-Huscke Susanne 138
24 Scholl Heiko 184
25 Lang Joachim 874
26 Haushahn Armin 122
27 Kroder Ingrid 261
28 Karl-Peters Christine 119
29 Dr. med. Wack Peter 139
30 Höng Martina 157
31 Geldner-Lauth Yvonne 114
32 Rauh Georg 162
33 Schmidt Hans-Helmut 180
34 Breitenfellner Cordula 124
35 Vahldiek Michael 112
36 Adelmann Stefan 146
37 Keller Frank 128
38 Kraußer Evi 229
39 Hartmann Gudrun 112
40 Würth Edith 118
41 Gruber Horst 115
42 Flachenecker Frank 108
43 Bassimir Doris 166
44 Schnellinger Marco 107
45 Müller-Rühl Thomas 120
46 Riedelbauch Holger 117
47 Bleisteiner Gabi 104
48 Schwemmer Petra 114
49 Köhler Peter 98
50 Dr. Schabik Ralf 117
51 Kuhn Günther 570
52 Anacker Andre (genannt: Jack Rebel) 127
53 Metzner Alfred 95
54 Zimmermann Richard 91
55 Kirschner Jörg 101
56 Ruder Birgit 92
57 Büttner Andreas 106
58 Fischer Karl 99
59 Kämmer Ingo 92
60 Fleischmann Heinz 87
61 Dietl Peter 475
62 Fichtner Joachim 113
63 Übelacker Thomas 113
64 Decombe Daniel 134
65 Langenberger Bernd 95
66 Barthel Johannes 81
67 Funk Andreas 81
68 Kirchenmaier Norbert 76
69 Ebert Virginie 87
70 Winkler Roland 84

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Norgall Klaus 135
2 Ebnet Norbert 148
3 Uehlein Stefan 124
4 Hauenstein Johann Karl 112
5 Schwarz Boris 115
6 Dr. med. dent. Müller Ralph 121
7 Flachmann Renate 106
8 Irion Leonhard 110
9 Müller Erich 100
10 Wolf Richard 109
11 Lange Horst-Georg 103
12 Erwand Gerhard 100
13 Cartwright Thomas 125
14 Dancsak Zsolt 113
15 Appl-Schätz Sonja 97
16 Schmutzler Margit 96
17 Staszewski Anja 90
18 Swoboda-Heinemann Regina 93
19 Csobor Zsuzsana 105
20 Bayer Gundel 90
21 Meier Leo 121
22 Sikora Grzegorz 112
23 Bogner Horst 62
24 Dorst Maik 55

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Lipka Andrea 253
2 Horlamus Alexander 152
3 Baumann Martina 126
4 Plobner Jan 59
5 Hälter Claudia 57
6 Fritsch Jörg 69
7 Wölfel Lea 81
8 Weber Ulrich 74
9 Lederer Iris 48
10 Krimm Stephan 50
11 Völkl Karin 58
12 Schmidt Bruno 67
13 Praß Ulrike 95
14 Tabor Martin 65
15 König Nikola Maria 54
16 Schweikert Georg 83
17 Stelzer Ines 50
18 Jennemann Thomas 62
19 Winkler Kathrin 50
20 Stötzner Achim 32
21 Seitz Inge 43
22 Legat Sebastian 46
23 Riedlmeier Heike 58
24 Pfeiffer Gerhard 606
25 Saß Sabine 489
26 Pasalidis Anastasios 42
27 Lehmann Gertrud 42
28 Fischer Emil 52
29 Kohlitz Ulrike 34
30 Wirthmüller Christian 36
31 Brem Stefanie 46
32 Bürkle Jens 34
33 Phan An Thanh 39
34 Schwarm Wolfgang 35
35 Achziger Anna 53
36 Roller Andreas 31
37 Gätschenberger-Bahler Karin 39
38 Wrensch Jonathan 40
39 Beck Barbara 31
40 Wartha Joachim 34
41 Löhner Petra 36
42 Riedel Christian 37
43 Adler-Naudon Diaz Margitta 29
44 Dannhäuser Erich 44
45 Gundelach Anette 25
46 Brückner Hans-Dieter 39
47 Schlosser Ursula 33
48 Ernstberger Bernd 41
49 Weser Ursula 32
50 Wölfel Maximilian 26
51 Hasse-Petschat Kerstin 33
52 Räbel Manfred 523
53 Schimmang Frauke 28
54 Lang Karlheinz 21
55 Doll Maja 42
56 Lochner Gerd 51
57 Freier Helga 28
58 Bozkurt Riza-Leon 23
59 Reiß Iris 25
60 Frank Hermann Klaus 30
61 Lahm Wolfgang 22
62 Hacker Daniel 38
63 Ittner Frank 36
64 Hofmann Leonhard 18
65 Dr. Tomingas René 35
66 Körber Alexander 27
67 Gleiß Michael 26
68 Schmude Michael 24
69 Neugebauer Manfred 16
70 Plattmeier Wolfgang 27

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Lütke Kristine 59
2 Rißmann Daniela 44
3 Groß Anna Maria 18
4 Dr. Haag Maximilian 16
5 Scharf Luca 14
6 Prof. Dr.-Ing. von Hoffmann Alexander 28
7 Walter Tanja 21
8 Schmidt Johannes 10
9 Hueber Claudia 11
10 Rösel Harald 18
11 Seger-Boller Gabriele 10
12 Landenberger Simon 13
13 Schätz Gabriele 25
14 Biberger Markus 122
15 Wenzel Silke 14
16 Wurm Johannes 23
17 Scharf Anja 21
18 Stöcker Theodor 16
19 Balanescu Madalina 10
20 Dr. Ramsteck Wolfgang 13
21 Wachter Lena 20
22 Buhl Thomas 12
23 Bogner Linda 25
24 Steuer Gerd-Jürgen 11
25 Tiebe-Fett Stefanie 9
26 von Meding Sebastian 10
27 Hümmer Heidi 8
28 Arnoldi Ludger 10
29 Hagen-Brosche Karola 8
30 Lüling Markus 14
31 Adam-Radmanic Brynja 9
32 Dietz Thoralf 8
33 Politz Kati 10
34 Beckert Marcel 8
35 Dauphin Nora 8
36 Musall Günter 12
37 Balanescu Lucie 11
38 Schätz Christian 11
39 Stehnicke Marianne 7
40 Herbst Manfred 8
41 Bröhl Lisa 7
42 Stapelberg Leon 28
43 Kohlschütter Wolfgang 7
44 Schultz Kai 10
45 Trautenberg Ulrich 8
46 Wachter Moritz 17
47 Hebentanz Andreas 9
48 Schlesinger Uwe 10
49 Wachter Bernd 13
50 Radmanic Milisav 7
51 Lamprecht Christian 10
52 Huerkamp Markus 6
53 Riedelbauch Timon 10
54 Hubert Johannes 9
55 Rißmann Thomas 24
56 Herrmann Karl-Heinz 16
57 Dauphin Manfred 11
58 Korb Christian 8
59 Gebhard Volker 8
60 Schöniger Sebastian 13
61 Hennig Jürgen 150
62 Zeitz Hans-D. 9
63 Schultz Rainer 11
64 Dr. med. Hillmer Kai 7
65 Schmidt Johann 7
66 Dr.-Ing. Huthloff Eckhard 10
67 Fischer Werner 7
68 Dr. med. dent. Pfarrer Reinhard 20
69 Sußner Karlheinz 6
70 Dr. med. Liedl Thomas 29

Bunte Liste

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Filgertshofer David 11
2 Deutschmann Christine 15
3 Winter Thomas 13
4 Pflaum Angelika 18
5 Dobbert Hans-Joachim 6
6 Pfister Cornelia 15
7 Rubel Mario 4
8 Nüßlein Andrea 6
9 Hofmann Manfred 7
10 Dobbert-Thomae Andrea 12
11 Amm Fritz 5
12 Rubner Susanne 10
13 Rauh Markus 4
14 Vogel Carolin 6
15 Dietze Ralf 4
16 Schenk Marlene 4
17 Schaffer Georg 7
18 Callian Kim 9
19 Schenk Tim 5
20 Wick Pia 8
21 Fronemann Jörg 12
22 Hoffmann Heike 6
23 Windisch Matthias 5
24 Hessenauer Annika 6
25 Ceglar Michael 5
26 Schmidt Gabriele 6
27 Sommerer Alexander 14
28 Dobbert Karin 6
29 Schwemmer Jakob 7
30 Netter Cornelia 4
31 Netter Detlef 8
32 Amm Uschi 6
33 Bicknell Kevin 5
34 Winkelmann Markus 23
35 Ohneberg Lisa 5
36 Garnitschnig Johann 5
37 Amm Martina 12
38 Baumann Günter 10
39 Röhrig Rasheed Michaela 4
40 Seger Patrick 6
41 Heß Ingrid 5
42 Nüßlein Christian 6
43 Winter Heike 9
44 Loos Andreas 5
45 Schmidt Marianne 6
46 Pfister Bernhard 7
47 Rupp Petra 4
48 John Roland 4
49 Dischner Doris 6
50 Düker Uwe 4
51 Bauer Cornelia 4
52 Sommerer Thomas 5
53 Weber Thea 15
54 Bickel Jürgen 4
55 Kling Brigitte 6
56 Saffer Wolfgang 3
57 Schmidt-Fleischmann Gaby 10
58 Senf Günther 4
59 Winkelmann Johann 9
60 Ropos Marcel 4
61 Thomae Florian 9
62 Grund Daniel 3
63 Weberpals Dieter 4
64 Beierlein Peter 3
65 Wiedemann Klaus 3
66 Deutschmann Tobias 4
67 Stütz Peter 10
68 Schröpfer Wolfgang 3
69 Neller Wolfgang 3
70 Bayer Volker 6

REP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Pflaumer Heinz 26
2 Appl Reinhard 30
3 Jordan Gabriele 18
4 Preusker Andreas 22
5 Gretzbach Sven 11
6 Lankes Rosi 8
7 Böhm Harald 15
8 Papadopoulos Konstantinos 16
9 Beckert Andrea 8
10 Haas Markus 11
11 Kühling Yvonne 8
12 Sperling Alexander 14
13 Kohl Lena 8
14 Schramm Roswitha 8
15 Fischer Helmut 15
16 Bodendörfer Reinhard 13
17 Weiß Martina 8
18 Heinel Norbert 8
19 Schlenk Thomas 8
20 Kühling Ronny 13
21 Meister Sabrina 8
22 Büttner Stefan 8
23 Schlenk Jessica 8
24 Kohl Michael 10
25 Pflaumer Miriam 8
26 Schmid Manfred 10
27 Peschke Sascha 8
28 Kohl Martina 8
29 Hauenstein Stephan 8
30 Seger Christian 10
31 Pflaumer Marco 9
32 Weiß Sven 8
33 Pflaumer Stephanie 8

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Schötz Evelyn 32
2 Schäfer Werner 25
3 Asseraf-Schulz Gisela 26
4 Schötz Valentin 28
5 Wolf Filia 23
6 Wiedmann René 23
7 Wendland Franziska 22
8 Schlappa Richard 22
9 Ott Madeleine 22
10 Kalaitzidis Christos 22
11 Maas Tanja 23
12 Vogel Reik 24
13 Dirscherl Lea 25
14 Hutzler Georg 22
15 Reichenbach Jonas 22
16 Weber Moritz 22
17 Schmidt Yannik 22
18 Martin Peter 28
19 Lewis Nikolai 22
20 Wiedmann Daniel 22
21 Friedrich Max 22
22 Schötz Hanspeter 22
23 Grempel Hartmut 28

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Spiegel Norbert 31
2 Stadelmann Walter 41
3 Janik Michaela 32
4 Krischer Markus 20
5 Javorsky Arthur 32
6 Wagner Ulrike 28
7 Kellermann Bernd 16
8 Stede Winfried 23
9 Schmotz Carsten 14
10 Weidinger Bastian 10
11 Schmotz Zita 13
12 Banea Kevin 18
13 Stadelmann Franziska 24
14 Grießer Max 11
15 Lebrecht Margarete 10
16 Höpfner Stephan 14
17 Schollau Lyane 17
18 Müller Manfred 19
19 Spiegel Sabine 10
20 Schmidtkunz Theodor 13
21 Lebrecht Artur 10
22 Weiß Marko 22
23 Kippenberg Claudia 14
24 Werner Daniela 10
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei