22 - Briefwahl 2

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Leinburg, 22 - Briefwahl 2
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 16.03.2020 18:29:37

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 15.787 34,4 %
GRÜNE 5.478 11,9 %
FREIE WÄHLER / FW 13.203 28,7 %
AfD 1.814 3,9 %
SPD 6.986 15,2 %
FDP 883 1,9 %
Bunte Liste 344 0,7 %
REP 300 0,7 %
DIE LINKE 349 0,8 %
ÖDP 781 1,7 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 766 -
Ungültige Stimmen 11 1,4 %
Gültige Stimmen 45.925 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Trinkl Cornelia 756
2 Dünkel Norbert 612
3 Mortler Marlene 686
4 Dr. rer. pol. Eckstein Bernd 375
5 Müller Karin 203
6 Ritter Thomas 188
7 Thiel Norbert 221
8 Meyer Heinz 211
9 Falk Klaus 259
10 Schmidt Betty 370
11 Schmidt Michael 289
12 Müller Bernd 164
13 Felßner Günther 297
14 Brückner Helmut 156
15 Fischer Marion 325
16 Springer Josef 143
17 Hoffmann Martina 176
18 Pitterlein Frank 190
19 Gleißenberg Markus 156
20 Rösel Kerstin 147
21 Maschler Norbert 187
22 Uschalt Peter 148
23 Kramer Thomas 185
24 Dr. med. Wolze Otto 199
25 Lorenz Petra 163
26 Hommel Alexander 158
27 Bezold Lisa 154
28 Ballas Johannes 153
29 Schmidt Manfred 154
30 Holzammer Markus 161
31 Kraußer Thomas 1.082
32 Loos Hannes 134
33 Schmidt Beate 929
34 Fankhänel Jens 133
35 Herrmann Holger 131
36 Bammler Harald 140
37 Pöferlein Thomas 131
38 Hellmann Wolfgang 134
39 Bock Gerhard 130
40 Wild Christa 195
41 Siegl Oliver 121
42 Geistmann Andreas 834
43 Jäger Karl 116
44 Süß Christian 123
45 Reinhardt Dirk 115
46 Kummarnitzky Dennis 109
47 Huth Matthias 115
48 Beuttler Mike 102
49 Brunner Thorsten 112
50 Schmidt Helmut 265
51 Unterburger Oliver 105
52 Trisl Marion 915
53 Decker Martin 119
54 Zitzmann Christian 107
55 Schuster Daniel 107
56 Richter Sabine 105
57 Grassl Christoph 101
58 Kraus Petra 126
59 Guth Silvia 102
60 Weber Manfred 170
61 Beck Andreas 95
62 Döpking Christine 115
63 Müller Christina 111
64 Rösch Nils-Alexander 92
65 Deuerlein Rainer 120
66 Nette Veronika 127
67 Rupprecht Konrad 151
68 Winter Bernhard 90
69 Prof. Dr. Schmidt Hans-Peter 101
70 Bezold Nina 91

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Drechsler Gabriele 179
2 Bisping Benedikt 300
3 Lischka-Seitz Christiane 104
4 Seitz Marcus 96
5 Heckel Christa 94
6 Topp Horst 122
7 Kneißl Eva 98
8 Frank Hermann 68
9 Dr. Hufmann-Bisping Lydia 119
10 Paetzold Eckart 82
11 Kiessling Margit 93
12 Kexel Klaus 69
13 Dr. Altmann Elisabeth 75
14 Landenberger Peter 70
15 Parakenings Ilse 73
16 Hammer Dieter 79
17 Meindl Sabine 75
18 Bayer Reinhard 68
19 Beer Gabriele 74
20 Raab Paul 69
21 Blancke Swantje 72
22 Koch Werner 81
23 Fritsch Irmingard 92
24 Gerl Konstantin 61
25 Schanzer-Dautzenberg Angelika 66
26 Puppa Christian 85
27 Erdinger Doris 73
28 Gurtzick Thomas 506
29 Hoffmann-Heinze Pia 64
30 Graf Thiemo 102
31 Twardzik Sandra 67
32 Schlesinger Tobias 62
33 Busch Dörthe 58
34 Sperling Andreas 59
35 Scholz Mechthild 89
36 Baetzner Jörg 56
37 Schieback Susanne 56
38 Schaper Jürgen 58
39 Dr. Reitzenstein Dörte 73
40 Stockmayer Benjamin 53
41 Machnitzky-Baron Ethel 63
42 Datzer Robert 58
43 Bogner Rita 60
44 Mayer Thomas 71
45 Stolba Michaela 54
46 Twardzik Volker 50
47 Ederer Siegrid 53
48 Seitz Wolfgang 52
49 Wolf Heidemarie 48
50 Amting Jörn 48
51 Landenberg Gabriele 59
52 Werthner Viktor 57
53 Eisenbrand Angelika 48
54 Schleif Helmut 51
55 Behrmann-Haas Gertrud 66
56 Wolf Sebastian 55
57 Würsching Ursula 54
58 Ziegler Norbert 51
59 Vogel Erika 76
60 Kugler David 44
61 Becker Margarete 44
62 Dr. phil. Baron Rüdeger 52
63 Adebahr Cosima 67
64 Fischer Christian 42
65 Meyer Renate 41
66 Beer Walter 42
67 Dr. med. vet. Lipper Erdmute 71
68 Klischewski Hans 59
69 Albert Lisa 56
70 von Ramdohr Ingo 46

FREIE WÄHLER / FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Kroder Armin 1.052
2 Ilg Robert 256
3 Hacker Klaus 452
4 Thurner Ruth 283
5 Wolter Werner 137
6 Lang Thomas 232
7 Feisthammel Angelika 219
8 Loschge Adalbert 160
9 Dr. med. Seitz Martin 173
10 Hacker Julia 174
11 Maier Martin 124
12 Kraußer Udo 156
13 Dietz Thomas 137
14 Eberhard Anita 135
15 Galozy Hubert 858
16 Albrecht Klaus 223
17 Bogner Bernd 123
18 Gumann Perry 133
19 Locke Felix 118
20 Vitzthum Klaus 118
21 Greck Sebastian 103
22 Wittmann Thomas 133
23 Zorell-Huscke Susanne 109
24 Scholl Heiko 148
25 Lang Joachim 967
26 Haushahn Armin 120
27 Kroder Ingrid 269
28 Karl-Peters Christine 110
29 Dr. med. Wack Peter 176
30 Höng Martina 141
31 Geldner-Lauth Yvonne 114
32 Rauh Georg 216
33 Schmidt Hans-Helmut 128
34 Breitenfellner Cordula 130
35 Vahldiek Michael 107
36 Adelmann Stefan 123
37 Keller Frank 113
38 Kraußer Evi 175
39 Hartmann Gudrun 99
40 Würth Edith 103
41 Gruber Horst 136
42 Flachenecker Frank 100
43 Bassimir Doris 104
44 Schnellinger Marco 101
45 Müller-Rühl Thomas 112
46 Riedelbauch Holger 115
47 Bleisteiner Gabi 106
48 Schwemmer Petra 110
49 Köhler Peter 94
50 Dr. Schabik Ralf 139
51 Kuhn Günther 771
52 Anacker Andre (genannt: Jack Rebel) 143
53 Metzner Alfred 92
54 Zimmermann Richard 91
55 Kirschner Jörg 95
56 Ruder Birgit 100
57 Büttner Andreas 92
58 Fischer Karl 135
59 Kämmer Ingo 98
60 Fleischmann Heinz 89
61 Dietl Peter 664
62 Fichtner Joachim 113
63 Übelacker Thomas 103
64 Decombe Daniel 111
65 Langenberger Bernd 106
66 Barthel Johannes 86
67 Funk Andreas 91
68 Kirchenmaier Norbert 85
69 Ebert Virginie 89
70 Winkler Roland 85

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Norgall Klaus 91
2 Ebnet Norbert 128
3 Uehlein Stefan 82
4 Hauenstein Johann Karl 82
5 Schwarz Boris 81
6 Dr. med. dent. Müller Ralph 102
7 Flachmann Renate 73
8 Irion Leonhard 67
9 Müller Erich 72
10 Wolf Richard 67
11 Lange Horst-Georg 71
12 Erwand Gerhard 64
13 Cartwright Thomas 97
14 Dancsak Zsolt 90
15 Appl-Schätz Sonja 59
16 Schmutzler Margit 67
17 Staszewski Anja 58
18 Swoboda-Heinemann Regina 58
19 Csobor Zsuzsana 75
20 Bayer Gundel 63
21 Meier Leo 118
22 Sikora Grzegorz 66
23 Bogner Horst 42
24 Dorst Maik 41

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Lipka Andrea 340
2 Horlamus Alexander 192
3 Baumann Martina 135
4 Plobner Jan 84
5 Hälter Claudia 77
6 Fritsch Jörg 68
7 Wölfel Lea 83
8 Weber Ulrich 68
9 Lederer Iris 70
10 Krimm Stephan 62
11 Völkl Karin 78
12 Schmidt Bruno 84
13 Praß Ulrike 79
14 Tabor Martin 99
15 König Nikola Maria 68
16 Schweikert Georg 95
17 Stelzer Ines 68
18 Jennemann Thomas 92
19 Winkler Kathrin 75
20 Stötzner Achim 63
21 Seitz Inge 67
22 Legat Sebastian 77
23 Riedlmeier Heike 67
24 Pfeiffer Gerhard 955
25 Saß Sabine 701
26 Pasalidis Anastasios 61
27 Lehmann Gertrud 81
28 Fischer Emil 61
29 Kohlitz Ulrike 58
30 Wirthmüller Christian 79
31 Brem Stefanie 51
32 Bürkle Jens 71
33 Phan An Thanh 65
34 Schwarm Wolfgang 51
35 Achziger Anna 76
36 Roller Andreas 57
37 Gätschenberger-Bahler Karin 51
38 Wrensch Jonathan 57
39 Beck Barbara 62
40 Wartha Joachim 54
41 Löhner Petra 47
42 Riedel Christian 55
43 Adler-Naudon Diaz Margitta 46
44 Dannhäuser Erich 70
45 Gundelach Anette 49
46 Brückner Hans-Dieter 50
47 Schlosser Ursula 49
48 Ernstberger Bernd 55
49 Weser Ursula 46
50 Wölfel Maximilian 41
51 Hasse-Petschat Kerstin 44
52 Räbel Manfred 814
53 Schimmang Frauke 41
54 Lang Karlheinz 41
55 Doll Maja 44
56 Lochner Gerd 62
57 Freier Helga 53
58 Bozkurt Riza-Leon 43
59 Reiß Iris 46
60 Frank Hermann Klaus 59
61 Lahm Wolfgang 46
62 Hacker Daniel 49
63 Ittner Frank 43
64 Hofmann Leonhard 39
65 Dr. Tomingas René 80
66 Körber Alexander 41
67 Gleiß Michael 35
68 Schmude Michael 34
69 Neugebauer Manfred 35
70 Plattmeier Wolfgang 47

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Lütke Kristine 61
2 Rißmann Daniela 11
3 Groß Anna Maria 3
4 Dr. Haag Maximilian 4
5 Scharf Luca 10
6 Prof. Dr.-Ing. von Hoffmann Alexander 13
7 Walter Tanja 11
8 Schmidt Johannes 1
9 Hueber Claudia 11
10 Rösel Harald 7
11 Seger-Boller Gabriele 6
12 Landenberger Simon 1
13 Schätz Gabriele 14
14 Biberger Markus 199
15 Wenzel Silke 8
16 Wurm Johannes 5
17 Scharf Anja 6
18 Stöcker Theodor 4
19 Balanescu Madalina 5
20 Dr. Ramsteck Wolfgang 5
21 Wachter Lena 2
22 Buhl Thomas 7
23 Bogner Linda 4
24 Steuer Gerd-Jürgen 4
25 Tiebe-Fett Stefanie 7
26 von Meding Sebastian 2
27 Hümmer Heidi 7
28 Arnoldi Ludger 1
29 Hagen-Brosche Karola 10
30 Lüling Markus 7
31 Adam-Radmanic Brynja 4
32 Dietz Thoralf 1
33 Politz Kati 2
34 Beckert Marcel 1
35 Dauphin Nora 3
36 Musall Günter 9
37 Balanescu Lucie 11
38 Schätz Christian 1
39 Stehnicke Marianne 4
40 Herbst Manfred 1
41 Bröhl Lisa 2
42 Stapelberg Leon 10
43 Kohlschütter Wolfgang 1
44 Schultz Kai 1
45 Trautenberg Ulrich 2
46 Wachter Moritz 1
47 Hebentanz Andreas 8
48 Schlesinger Uwe 1
49 Wachter Bernd 1
50 Radmanic Milisav 1
51 Lamprecht Christian 4
52 Huerkamp Markus 1
53 Riedelbauch Timon 7
54 Hubert Johannes 1
55 Rißmann Thomas 1
56 Herrmann Karl-Heinz 1
57 Dauphin Manfred 7
58 Korb Christian 4
59 Gebhard Volker 1
60 Schöniger Sebastian 7
61 Hennig Jürgen 250
62 Zeitz Hans-D. 1
63 Schultz Rainer 1
64 Dr. med. Hillmer Kai 5
65 Schmidt Johann 1
66 Dr.-Ing. Huthloff Eckhard 1
67 Fischer Werner 7
68 Dr. med. dent. Pfarrer Reinhard 11
69 Sußner Karlheinz 1
70 Dr. med. Liedl Thomas 70

Bunte Liste

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Filgertshofer David 13
2 Deutschmann Christine 13
3 Winter Thomas 8
4 Pflaum Angelika 13
5 Dobbert Hans-Joachim 9
6 Pfister Cornelia 10
7 Rubel Mario 2
8 Nüßlein Andrea 8
9 Hofmann Manfred 6
10 Dobbert-Thomae Andrea 12
11 Amm Fritz 5
12 Rubner Susanne 2
13 Rauh Markus 2
14 Vogel Carolin 3
15 Dietze Ralf 5
16 Schenk Marlene 2
17 Schaffer Georg 3
18 Callian Kim 8
19 Schenk Tim 6
20 Wick Pia 2
21 Fronemann Jörg 2
22 Hoffmann Heike 3
23 Windisch Matthias 2
24 Hessenauer Annika 9
25 Ceglar Michael 2
26 Schmidt Gabriele 2
27 Sommerer Alexander 8
28 Dobbert Karin 3
29 Schwemmer Jakob 2
30 Netter Cornelia 6
31 Netter Detlef 2
32 Amm Uschi 6
33 Bicknell Kevin 2
34 Winkelmann Markus 21
35 Ohneberg Lisa 3
36 Garnitschnig Johann 5
37 Amm Martina 6
38 Baumann Günter 5
39 Röhrig Rasheed Michaela 2
40 Seger Patrick 5
41 Heß Ingrid 2
42 Nüßlein Christian 5
43 Winter Heike 6
44 Loos Andreas 2
45 Schmidt Marianne 2
46 Pfister Bernhard 6
47 Rupp Petra 3
48 John Roland 2
49 Dischner Doris 3
50 Düker Uwe 2
51 Bauer Cornelia 3
52 Sommerer Thomas 5
53 Weber Thea 6
54 Bickel Jürgen 2
55 Kling Brigitte 2
56 Saffer Wolfgang 3
57 Schmidt-Fleischmann Gaby 2
58 Senf Günther 2
59 Winkelmann Johann 10
60 Ropos Marcel 5
61 Thomae Florian 18
62 Grund Daniel 5
63 Weberpals Dieter 2
64 Beierlein Peter 2
65 Wiedemann Klaus 5
66 Deutschmann Tobias 2
67 Stütz Peter 2
68 Schröpfer Wolfgang 2
69 Neller Wolfgang 3
70 Bayer Volker 2

REP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Pflaumer Heinz 15
2 Appl Reinhard 12
3 Jordan Gabriele 15
4 Preusker Andreas 12
5 Gretzbach Sven 11
6 Lankes Rosi 8
7 Böhm Harald 8
8 Papadopoulos Konstantinos 11
9 Beckert Andrea 11
10 Haas Markus 8
11 Kühling Yvonne 8
12 Sperling Alexander 11
13 Kohl Lena 10
14 Schramm Roswitha 8
15 Fischer Helmut 8
16 Bodendörfer Reinhard 8
17 Weiß Martina 8
18 Heinel Norbert 8
19 Schlenk Thomas 8
20 Kühling Ronny 8
21 Meister Sabrina 8
22 Büttner Stefan 8
23 Schlenk Jessica 8
24 Kohl Michael 8
25 Pflaumer Miriam 8
26 Schmid Manfred 8
27 Peschke Sascha 8
28 Kohl Martina 8
29 Hauenstein Stephan 8
30 Seger Christian 8
31 Pflaumer Marco 8
32 Weiß Sven 8
33 Pflaumer Stephanie 8

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Schötz Evelyn 33
2 Schäfer Werner 22
3 Asseraf-Schulz Gisela 26
4 Schötz Valentin 28
5 Wolf Filia 15
6 Wiedmann René 16
7 Wendland Franziska 32
8 Schlappa Richard 12
9 Ott Madeleine 13
10 Kalaitzidis Christos 12
11 Maas Tanja 13
12 Vogel Reik 12
13 Dirscherl Lea 13
14 Hutzler Georg 12
15 Reichenbach Jonas 13
16 Weber Moritz 12
17 Schmidt Yannik 11
18 Martin Peter 9
19 Lewis Nikolai 9
20 Wiedmann Daniel 9
21 Friedrich Max 9
22 Schötz Hanspeter 9
23 Grempel Hartmut 9

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Spiegel Norbert 43
2 Stadelmann Walter 61
3 Janik Michaela 40
4 Krischer Markus 35
5 Javorsky Arthur 33
6 Wagner Ulrike 37
7 Kellermann Bernd 41
8 Stede Winfried 33
9 Schmotz Carsten 27
10 Weidinger Bastian 25
11 Schmotz Zita 25
12 Banea Kevin 27
13 Stadelmann Franziska 54
14 Grießer Max 28
15 Lebrecht Margarete 24
16 Höpfner Stephan 34
17 Schollau Lyane 27
18 Müller Manfred 24
19 Spiegel Sabine 28
20 Schmidtkunz Theodor 39
21 Lebrecht Artur 24
22 Weiß Marko 27
23 Kippenberg Claudia 21
24 Werner Daniela 24
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei