23 - Briefwahl 3

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl Leinburg, 23 - Briefwahl 3
Vorläufiges Ergebnis, 16.03.2020 18:29:37

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 13.220 35,1 %
GRÜNE 3.920 10,4 %
FREIE WÄHLER / FW 12.115 32,1 %
AfD 1.187 3,1 %
SPD 5.256 13,9 %
FDP 1.036 2,7 %
Bunte Liste 149 0,4 %
REP 40 0,1 %
DIE LINKE 457 1,2 %
ÖDP 303 0,8 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 633 -
Ungültige Stimmen 12 1,9 %
Gültige Stimmen 37.683 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Trinkl Cornelia 629
2 Dünkel Norbert 601
3 Mortler Marlene 572
4 Dr. rer. pol. Eckstein Bernd 365
5 Müller Karin 146
6 Ritter Thomas 152
7 Thiel Norbert 224
8 Meyer Heinz 175
9 Falk Klaus 206
10 Schmidt Betty 395
11 Schmidt Michael 310
12 Müller Bernd 130
13 Felßner Günther 328
14 Brückner Helmut 119
15 Fischer Marion 282
16 Springer Josef 115
17 Hoffmann Martina 120
18 Pitterlein Frank 145
19 Gleißenberg Markus 128
20 Rösel Kerstin 107
21 Maschler Norbert 143
22 Uschalt Peter 107
23 Kramer Thomas 205
24 Dr. med. Wolze Otto 139
25 Lorenz Petra 126
26 Hommel Alexander 124
27 Bezold Lisa 134
28 Ballas Johannes 97
29 Schmidt Manfred 106
30 Holzammer Markus 161
31 Kraußer Thomas 1.003
32 Loos Hannes 101
33 Schmidt Beate 767
34 Fankhänel Jens 90
35 Herrmann Holger 102
36 Bammler Harald 113
37 Pöferlein Thomas 94
38 Hellmann Wolfgang 87
39 Bock Gerhard 99
40 Wild Christa 225
41 Siegl Oliver 96
42 Geistmann Andreas 740
43 Jäger Karl 78
44 Süß Christian 84
45 Reinhardt Dirk 82
46 Kummarnitzky Dennis 83
47 Huth Matthias 86
48 Beuttler Mike 75
49 Brunner Thorsten 113
50 Schmidt Helmut 169
51 Unterburger Oliver 67
52 Trisl Marion 826
53 Decker Martin 80
54 Zitzmann Christian 67
55 Schuster Daniel 78
56 Richter Sabine 62
57 Grassl Christoph 77
58 Kraus Petra 76
59 Guth Silvia 79
60 Weber Manfred 166
61 Beck Andreas 66
62 Döpking Christine 94
63 Müller Christina 90
64 Rösch Nils-Alexander 79
65 Deuerlein Rainer 73
66 Nette Veronika 71
67 Rupprecht Konrad 103
68 Winter Bernhard 58
69 Prof. Dr. Schmidt Hans-Peter 60
70 Bezold Nina 70

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Drechsler Gabriele 131
2 Bisping Benedikt 220
3 Lischka-Seitz Christiane 64
4 Seitz Marcus 67
5 Heckel Christa 78
6 Topp Horst 192
7 Kneißl Eva 81
8 Frank Hermann 53
9 Dr. Hufmann-Bisping Lydia 75
10 Paetzold Eckart 107
11 Kiessling Margit 106
12 Kexel Klaus 52
13 Dr. Altmann Elisabeth 54
14 Landenberger Peter 48
15 Parakenings Ilse 50
16 Hammer Dieter 51
17 Meindl Sabine 52
18 Bayer Reinhard 42
19 Beer Gabriele 59
20 Raab Paul 46
21 Blancke Swantje 55
22 Koch Werner 52
23 Fritsch Irmingard 60
24 Gerl Konstantin 42
25 Schanzer-Dautzenberg Angelika 45
26 Puppa Christian 53
27 Erdinger Doris 44
28 Gurtzick Thomas 450
29 Hoffmann-Heinze Pia 42
30 Graf Thiemo 49
31 Twardzik Sandra 44
32 Schlesinger Tobias 41
33 Busch Dörthe 40
34 Sperling Andreas 37
35 Scholz Mechthild 49
36 Baetzner Jörg 33
37 Schieback Susanne 37
38 Schaper Jürgen 32
39 Dr. Reitzenstein Dörte 43
40 Stockmayer Benjamin 33
41 Machnitzky-Baron Ethel 40
42 Datzer Robert 30
43 Bogner Rita 37
44 Mayer Thomas 34
45 Stolba Michaela 35
46 Twardzik Volker 34
47 Ederer Siegrid 45
48 Seitz Wolfgang 28
49 Wolf Heidemarie 36
50 Amting Jörn 39
51 Landenberg Gabriele 31
52 Werthner Viktor 39
53 Eisenbrand Angelika 37
54 Schleif Helmut 27
55 Behrmann-Haas Gertrud 48
56 Wolf Sebastian 33
57 Würsching Ursula 27
58 Ziegler Norbert 23
59 Vogel Erika 48
60 Kugler David 35
61 Becker Margarete 31
62 Dr. phil. Baron Rüdeger 23
63 Adebahr Cosima 26
64 Fischer Christian 23
65 Meyer Renate 24
66 Beer Walter 27
67 Dr. med. vet. Lipper Erdmute 36
68 Klischewski Hans 55
69 Albert Lisa 32
70 von Ramdohr Ingo 28

FREIE WÄHLER / FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Kroder Armin 977
2 Ilg Robert 291
3 Hacker Klaus 301
4 Thurner Ruth 214
5 Wolter Werner 158
6 Lang Thomas 196
7 Feisthammel Angelika 262
8 Loschge Adalbert 268
9 Dr. med. Seitz Martin 139
10 Hacker Julia 151
11 Maier Martin 135
12 Kraußer Udo 155
13 Dietz Thomas 205
14 Eberhard Anita 116
15 Galozy Hubert 836
16 Albrecht Klaus 125
17 Bogner Bernd 132
18 Gumann Perry 111
19 Locke Felix 119
20 Vitzthum Klaus 128
21 Greck Sebastian 98
22 Wittmann Thomas 102
23 Zorell-Huscke Susanne 78
24 Scholl Heiko 103
25 Lang Joachim 919
26 Haushahn Armin 84
27 Kroder Ingrid 258
28 Karl-Peters Christine 78
29 Dr. med. Wack Peter 211
30 Höng Martina 103
31 Geldner-Lauth Yvonne 80
32 Rauh Georg 270
33 Schmidt Hans-Helmut 244
34 Breitenfellner Cordula 134
35 Vahldiek Michael 86
36 Adelmann Stefan 97
37 Keller Frank 79
38 Kraußer Evi 145
39 Hartmann Gudrun 71
40 Würth Edith 68
41 Gruber Horst 174
42 Flachenecker Frank 70
43 Bassimir Doris 81
44 Schnellinger Marco 65
45 Müller-Rühl Thomas 58
46 Riedelbauch Holger 64
47 Bleisteiner Gabi 65
48 Schwemmer Petra 74
49 Köhler Peter 52
50 Dr. Schabik Ralf 198
51 Kuhn Günther 886
52 Anacker Andre (genannt: Jack Rebel) 84
53 Metzner Alfred 49
54 Zimmermann Richard 64
55 Kirschner Jörg 59
56 Ruder Birgit 68
57 Büttner Andreas 59
58 Fischer Karl 67
59 Kämmer Ingo 54
60 Fleischmann Heinz 55
61 Dietl Peter 763
62 Fichtner Joachim 46
63 Übelacker Thomas 42
64 Decombe Daniel 88
65 Langenberger Bernd 237
66 Barthel Johannes 59
67 Funk Andreas 58
68 Kirchenmaier Norbert 39
69 Ebert Virginie 47
70 Winkler Roland 63

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Norgall Klaus 69
2 Ebnet Norbert 103
3 Uehlein Stefan 57
4 Hauenstein Johann Karl 57
5 Schwarz Boris 51
6 Dr. med. dent. Müller Ralph 69
7 Flachmann Renate 56
8 Irion Leonhard 51
9 Müller Erich 48
10 Wolf Richard 45
11 Lange Horst-Georg 45
12 Erwand Gerhard 45
13 Cartwright Thomas 58
14 Dancsak Zsolt 52
15 Appl-Schätz Sonja 39
16 Schmutzler Margit 42
17 Staszewski Anja 39
18 Swoboda-Heinemann Regina 36
19 Csobor Zsuzsana 36
20 Bayer Gundel 39
21 Meier Leo 66
22 Sikora Grzegorz 42
23 Bogner Horst 22
24 Dorst Maik 20

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Lipka Andrea 200
2 Horlamus Alexander 111
3 Baumann Martina 102
4 Plobner Jan 81
5 Hälter Claudia 58
6 Fritsch Jörg 47
7 Wölfel Lea 88
8 Weber Ulrich 46
9 Lederer Iris 51
10 Krimm Stephan 49
11 Völkl Karin 144
12 Schmidt Bruno 86
13 Praß Ulrike 75
14 Tabor Martin 192
15 König Nikola Maria 47
16 Schweikert Georg 49
17 Stelzer Ines 41
18 Jennemann Thomas 44
19 Winkler Kathrin 46
20 Stötzner Achim 32
21 Seitz Inge 35
22 Legat Sebastian 43
23 Riedlmeier Heike 44
24 Pfeiffer Gerhard 876
25 Saß Sabine 528
26 Pasalidis Anastasios 38
27 Lehmann Gertrud 81
28 Fischer Emil 44
29 Kohlitz Ulrike 54
30 Wirthmüller Christian 54
31 Brem Stefanie 41
32 Bürkle Jens 84
33 Phan An Thanh 42
34 Schwarm Wolfgang 35
35 Achziger Anna 36
36 Roller Andreas 36
37 Gätschenberger-Bahler Karin 35
38 Wrensch Jonathan 45
39 Beck Barbara 60
40 Wartha Joachim 24
41 Löhner Petra 34
42 Riedel Christian 30
43 Adler-Naudon Diaz Margitta 27
44 Dannhäuser Erich 36
45 Gundelach Anette 21
46 Brückner Hans-Dieter 29
47 Schlosser Ursula 32
48 Ernstberger Bernd 41
49 Weser Ursula 40
50 Wölfel Maximilian 27
51 Hasse-Petschat Kerstin 22
52 Räbel Manfred 686
53 Schimmang Frauke 17
54 Lang Karlheinz 18
55 Doll Maja 20
56 Lochner Gerd 33
57 Freier Helga 16
58 Bozkurt Riza-Leon 23
59 Reiß Iris 23
60 Frank Hermann Klaus 21
61 Lahm Wolfgang 15
62 Hacker Daniel 19
63 Ittner Frank 14
64 Hofmann Leonhard 17
65 Dr. Tomingas René 38
66 Körber Alexander 25
67 Gleiß Michael 46
68 Schmude Michael 13
69 Neugebauer Manfred 14
70 Plattmeier Wolfgang 35

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Lütke Kristine 42
2 Rißmann Daniela 16
3 Groß Anna Maria 14
4 Dr. Haag Maximilian 17
5 Scharf Luca 13
6 Prof. Dr.-Ing. von Hoffmann Alexander 16
7 Walter Tanja 18
8 Schmidt Johannes 11
9 Hueber Claudia 24
10 Rösel Harald 19
11 Seger-Boller Gabriele 11
12 Landenberger Simon 12
13 Schätz Gabriele 13
14 Biberger Markus 129
15 Wenzel Silke 7
16 Wurm Johannes 12
17 Scharf Anja 9
18 Stöcker Theodor 10
19 Balanescu Madalina 7
20 Dr. Ramsteck Wolfgang 13
21 Wachter Lena 15
22 Buhl Thomas 12
23 Bogner Linda 17
24 Steuer Gerd-Jürgen 14
25 Tiebe-Fett Stefanie 10
26 von Meding Sebastian 7
27 Hümmer Heidi 9
28 Arnoldi Ludger 7
29 Hagen-Brosche Karola 11
30 Lüling Markus 7
31 Adam-Radmanic Brynja 8
32 Dietz Thoralf 7
33 Politz Kati 13
34 Beckert Marcel 7
35 Dauphin Nora 12
36 Musall Günter 7
37 Balanescu Lucie 13
38 Schätz Christian 10
39 Stehnicke Marianne 8
40 Herbst Manfred 7
41 Bröhl Lisa 7
42 Stapelberg Leon 15
43 Kohlschütter Wolfgang 7
44 Schultz Kai 10
45 Trautenberg Ulrich 7
46 Wachter Moritz 7
47 Hebentanz Andreas 7
48 Schlesinger Uwe 7
49 Wachter Bernd 7
50 Radmanic Milisav 9
51 Lamprecht Christian 19
52 Huerkamp Markus 7
53 Riedelbauch Timon 7
54 Hubert Johannes 13
55 Rißmann Thomas 8
56 Herrmann Karl-Heinz 8
57 Dauphin Manfred 11
58 Korb Christian 7
59 Gebhard Volker 7
60 Schöniger Sebastian 7
61 Hennig Jürgen 141
62 Zeitz Hans-D. 10
63 Schultz Rainer 7
64 Dr. med. Hillmer Kai 7
65 Schmidt Johann 7
66 Dr.-Ing. Huthloff Eckhard 7
67 Fischer Werner 16
68 Dr. med. dent. Pfarrer Reinhard 8
69 Sußner Karlheinz 7
70 Dr. med. Liedl Thomas 35

Bunte Liste

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Filgertshofer David 4
2 Deutschmann Christine 4
3 Winter Thomas 4
4 Pflaum Angelika 14
5 Dobbert Hans-Joachim 1
6 Pfister Cornelia 3
7 Rubel Mario 0
8 Nüßlein Andrea 10
9 Hofmann Manfred 14
10 Dobbert-Thomae Andrea 7
11 Amm Fritz 0
12 Rubner Susanne 0
13 Rauh Markus 1
14 Vogel Carolin 0
15 Dietze Ralf 1
16 Schenk Marlene 0
17 Schaffer Georg 2
18 Callian Kim 0
19 Schenk Tim 0
20 Wick Pia 3
21 Fronemann Jörg 0
22 Hoffmann Heike 0
23 Windisch Matthias 1
24 Hessenauer Annika 3
25 Ceglar Michael 3
26 Schmidt Gabriele 0
27 Sommerer Alexander 0
28 Dobbert Karin 0
29 Schwemmer Jakob 3
30 Netter Cornelia 3
31 Netter Detlef 0
32 Amm Uschi 0
33 Bicknell Kevin 0
34 Winkelmann Markus 3
35 Ohneberg Lisa 0
36 Garnitschnig Johann 18
37 Amm Martina 0
38 Baumann Günter 4
39 Röhrig Rasheed Michaela 0
40 Seger Patrick 6
41 Heß Ingrid 3
42 Nüßlein Christian 1
43 Winter Heike 1
44 Loos Andreas 0
45 Schmidt Marianne 0
46 Pfister Bernhard 3
47 Rupp Petra 0
48 John Roland 0
49 Dischner Doris 0
50 Düker Uwe 0
51 Bauer Cornelia 0
52 Sommerer Thomas 0
53 Weber Thea 3
54 Bickel Jürgen 0
55 Kling Brigitte 0
56 Saffer Wolfgang 0
57 Schmidt-Fleischmann Gaby 7
58 Senf Günther 0
59 Winkelmann Johann 3
60 Ropos Marcel 0
61 Thomae Florian 9
62 Grund Daniel 0
63 Weberpals Dieter 4
64 Beierlein Peter 0
65 Wiedemann Klaus 0
66 Deutschmann Tobias 0
67 Stütz Peter 0
68 Schröpfer Wolfgang 0
69 Neller Wolfgang 3
70 Bayer Volker 0

REP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Pflaumer Heinz 10
2 Appl Reinhard 3
3 Jordan Gabriele 6
4 Preusker Andreas 6
5 Gretzbach Sven 0
6 Lankes Rosi 0
7 Böhm Harald 3
8 Papadopoulos Konstantinos 8
9 Beckert Andrea 0
10 Haas Markus 0
11 Kühling Yvonne 1
12 Sperling Alexander 0
13 Kohl Lena 0
14 Schramm Roswitha 0
15 Fischer Helmut 3
16 Bodendörfer Reinhard 0
17 Weiß Martina 0
18 Heinel Norbert 0
19 Schlenk Thomas 0
20 Kühling Ronny 0
21 Meister Sabrina 0
22 Büttner Stefan 0
23 Schlenk Jessica 0
24 Kohl Michael 0
25 Pflaumer Miriam 0
26 Schmid Manfred 0
27 Peschke Sascha 0
28 Kohl Martina 0
29 Hauenstein Stephan 0
30 Seger Christian 0
31 Pflaumer Marco 0
32 Weiß Sven 0
33 Pflaumer Stephanie 0

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Schötz Evelyn 42
2 Schäfer Werner 28
3 Asseraf-Schulz Gisela 29
4 Schötz Valentin 24
5 Wolf Filia 21
6 Wiedmann René 18
7 Wendland Franziska 28
8 Schlappa Richard 18
9 Ott Madeleine 25
10 Kalaitzidis Christos 15
11 Maas Tanja 18
12 Vogel Reik 15
13 Dirscherl Lea 18
14 Hutzler Georg 15
15 Reichenbach Jonas 18
16 Weber Moritz 12
17 Schmidt Yannik 18
18 Martin Peter 12
19 Lewis Nikolai 16
20 Wiedmann Daniel 18
21 Friedrich Max 18
22 Schötz Hanspeter 15
23 Grempel Hartmut 16

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Spiegel Norbert 18
2 Stadelmann Walter 26
3 Janik Michaela 9
4 Krischer Markus 9
5 Javorsky Arthur 9
6 Wagner Ulrike 15
7 Kellermann Bernd 13
8 Stede Winfried 9
9 Schmotz Carsten 9
10 Weidinger Bastian 9
11 Schmotz Zita 9
12 Banea Kevin 12
13 Stadelmann Franziska 22
14 Grießer Max 15
15 Lebrecht Margarete 9
16 Höpfner Stephan 18
17 Schollau Lyane 9
18 Müller Manfred 9
19 Spiegel Sabine 11
20 Schmidtkunz Theodor 12
21 Lebrecht Artur 9
22 Weiß Marko 13
23 Kippenberg Claudia 13
24 Werner Daniela 16
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei